LIKHUBHUJEE RAMECHHAP YOUTH CLUB

" Born  to  lead "

Welcome to Bhujee League

BL-17 GROUP A TABLE

TEAM
 HC Utd
 Khijidmba2
 Priti Uma
 LBRYC
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 Points
Huppinchuli Utd
xxxxxxx
 1
 0
 0
  3
  1
  2
  0
 1
  0
  1
 5
 Khijidemba-2
 0
 xxxxxxx
 0
 2
  3
  1
  1
  1
  2
  1
  1
  4
 Priti Umakunda
 0
 0
 xxxxxxx
 1
  3
  0
  3
0  
  1
  1
  0
  3
 LBRYC-B
 0
 0
 1
 xxxxxxx
  3
  0
  2
  1
  1
 3
  -2
  2
TEAM
  LBRYC-A 
  MoonStar 
 Ranipokhari
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 Points
LBRYC-A
  xxxxxxx
  0
  6
 2
  1
  1
  0
  6
  1
  5
  4
  MoonStar Gptswor
  0
  xxxxxxx
  2
  2
  1
  1
  0
  2
  1
  1
  4
 Ranipokhari Goklganga
 1
 1
 xxxxxxx
 2
 0
 0
 2
 2
 8
 -6
 0
TEAM
BYC  
  Duragaon
   GYG
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 Points
Bethlehem Youth Club
 xxxxxxx
  1
  5
 2
 2
 0
 0
 6
 1
 5
 6
 Duragaon 
  0
 xxxxxxx
  0
 2
 0
 1
 1
 0
 1
 -1
 1
 GYG
  1
 0
 xxxxxxx
 2
 0
 1
 1
 1
 5
 -4
 1

BL14 Prizes In Detail

Prizes in Detail
 Souvenir
 Cash Prize
 Medals
 Certificates
Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap
 First Prize Cheque
 NPR 50,500.00
 Gold Medal x 17
 Winners x 17
  Chandeswori Youth Club
 Second Prize Cheque
  NPR 25,000.00
   Silver Medal x 17 
 Runners Up x 17
 Pariwartan Youth Club
 Third Prize Cheque
  NPR 13,000.00
  Bronze Medal x 17
 2ND Runners Up x 17
Likhu Suseli
  Fourth Placed
  NPR 5,000.00 
 N/A
 N/A
Bethelehem Church
  Fair Play
  NPR 5,000.00
 N/A
 N/A

BL14 Individual Award Winners

Category
 Awarded To
 Team
Best Player 
 Bal Bahadur Sunuwar
 Chandeswori Youth Club, Priti
 Top Goal Scorer
 Sunil Basnet
 Pariwartan Youth Club, Kaati
 Best Goal keeper
 Sanjeev Shrestha
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap, Bhujee
 Man of the Match Final
 Saugat Sunuwar
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap, Bhujee
  JPS Local Rising Future Star
 Rajesh Sunuwar
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap,Bhujee
  3RD Place Man of the Match
 Sonam Sherpa
 Pariwartan Youth Club, Kaati
 LIBHURA Player of the year
 Khiroj Sunuwar
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap, Bhujee

BL14- Group A Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 Points
 Pariwartan Youth Club, Kaati
3
  3
  0
  0
  8
  3
 + 5
  9
 Sunuwar United, Gupteshwor
  3
  1
  1
  1
  8
  8
  +5
  4
 Pabitra Youth Club, Khiji
  3
  1
1  
  1
  4
  2
  +2
  4
 Sherpa Youth Club, Jiri
  3
  0
  0
  3
  1
  12
 -11
  0

BL14- Group B Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 Points
LIBHURA, Bhujee
  3
  3
  0
  0
  7
  0
  +7
  9
 Sagarmatha Youth Club, Kaati
  3
  2
  0
  1
  5
  3
  +2
  6
 Likhubhujee Youth Club, Bhujee
3
  1
  0
 2
  3
  7
 -5
  3
 Microhydro Samudayak-7, Bhujee
  3
  0
  0
  3
  3
  4
  -1
  0

BL14- Group C Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
GA 
 GD
 Points
Huppinchuli Yubalaya, Bhujee
  3
  2
  1
  0
5  
  2
  +3
  7
 Chandeswori Youth Club, Priti
  3
  2
  0
  1
  4
  1
  +3
  6
  Moon Star FC, Gupteshwor
  3
  0
  2
  1
  2
  4
  -2
  2
 Bethlehem Church, kathmandu
  3
  0
  1
  2
  2
  5
  -3
  1

BL14- Group D Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 Points
Sagarmatha A, Dhobi
  3
  2
  1
  0
  9
  2
  +7
  7
 Likhususeli, Saipu
  3
  1
  1
  1
  6
  3
  +3
  4
 Samudayek-5, Bhujee
  3
  0
3
  0
  3
  3
  0
  3
 Sagarmatha B, Dhobi
  3
  0
  1
  2
  1
  11
  -10
  0

Bhujee League13

BL13 Prize Winners
 Souvenir
 Cash Prize
 Medals
 Certificates
Ragani VDC
 First Prize Cheque
 NPR 50,000.00
 Gold 
 Winner
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap
 Second Prize Cheque
 NPR 25,000.00
 Silver
 Runners Up
 Golegersu Gupteswor
 Third Prize Cheque
 NPR 12,500.00
 Bronze
 2ND Runners Up
 Sagarmatha Kaati
  Fair Play
 NPR 2,500.00
 N/A
 N/A

BL13 Individual Award Winners

Category
 Awarded To
 Team
Best Player Of The BL13
 Amar Pulami Magar
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap
 Top Goal Scorer
 Sahil Tamang
 Ragani VDC
 Best Goal Keeper
 Sanjeev Shrestha
 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap
 Man of the Match Final
  Amir Sunuwar
 Ragani VDC
 J.P Sunuwar Future Star
 Suresh Sunuwar
  Likhu Bhujee Youth Club
 3RD Place Man of The Match
  Bhojraj Sunuwar
 Likhu Bhujee Youth Club
BL13 GP ATable
LikhuBhujee Ramechha
LBRYC
Hupinchuli B
Sagarmatha, Kaati
LikhuBhujee Ramechhap
 xxxxxxxxxxxxx
  2
  5
  6
LBRYC 
 0
   xxxxxxxxxx
  4
  2
Hupinchuli Yubalaya B
 0
 1
  xxxxxxxxx
  2
Sagarmatha, Kaati
  0
  1
  2
   xxxxxxxxxx xx
BL13 GP BTable
   Ragani GBS
   Hupinchuli  A
   Pabitra, Khiji
     Golegersu 
    JYC  
 Ragani GBS
    xxxxxxxxxx 
  3
  2
  0
  2
 Hupinchuli YUbalaya A
  0
    xxxxxxxxxxx
  1
  0
  0
 Pabitra, Khiji
  0
  0
    xxxxxxxxx 
  2
  0
 Golegersu Gupteswor
  1
  2
  2
    xxxxxxxxx 
 1
 JYC Duragaon   
  0
  2
  1
  1
    xxxxxxxxx

BL12- Group A Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
 JYC Duragaon
  4
  3
  1
  0
  10
  1
  +9
  10
 Hupinchuli Yubalaya A
  4
  3
  1
  0
  4
  2
  +2
  10
AAC Gupteswor
  4
  2
  0
  2
  4
  6
  -2
  6
 Milanchok YC Priti
  4
  1
  0
  3
  6
  5
  +1
  3
 LikhuSuseli Saipu
  4
  0
  0
 4
  0
  11
  -11
  0

BL12- Group B Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
Chandeswori YC, Priti
  4
  3
  1
  0
  9
  1
  +8
  10
 Holy Youth Club, Khiji
  4
  3
  0
  1
  10
  2
  +8
 9
 Kasthem MaVi, Bhujee
  4
  1
  1
  2
  0
  7
  -7
  4
 Hupinchuli Yubalaya B
  4
  1
  1
  2
  0
  8
  -8
4
 Shivalaya YC, Chuchurey
  4
  0
  1
  3
 0
 5
  -5
  1

BL12- Group C Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
 Hupinchuli Yubalaya C
4
  4
  0
  0
  19
  1
  +18
  12
Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap
  4
  3
  0
  1
  7
  5
  +2
  9
 Sunuwar United, Gupteswor
  4
  1
  1
  2
  6
  10
  -4
  4
 Pariwartan YC, Kaati
  4
  1
  0
  3
  1
  11
  -10
3
DCDC, Phalatey 
  4
  0
  1
  3
  2
  6
  -4
  1

BL12- Group D Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
 Golegersu Gupteswor
  3
2
  0
  1
  3
  3
  0
  6
Himalayan YC, Ragani
  3
  1
  2
  0
  5
  3
  +2
  5
 Young Star YC, Rasnalu
  3
  0
  2
  1
  4
  5
  -1
  2
 LBRYC 
  3
  0
  2
  1
  4
  5
  -1
  2

BL11- Group A Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
Holy Youth Club, Khiji
  3
  3
  0
  0
  9
  2
  +7
  9
 Pariwartan YC, Kaati
  3
  1
  1
  1
  5
  5
  0
  4
 Golegersu Gupteswor
  3
  1
  0
  2
  4
  6
  -2
3
 Tilauru Khola
  3
  0
  1
  2
  3
  8
  -5
  1

BL11- Group B Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
LBRYC
  2
  1
  1
  0
  2
  1
  +1
  4
 Sinduli
  2
  0
  2
  0
  1
  1
  0
  2
 SuSeSa
  2
  0
  1
  1
  2
  3
  -1
  1

BL11- Group C Table

Teams
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
 CYC Priti
  2
  2
  0
  0
  6
  0
  +6
  6
 JYC Duragaon
  2
  1
  0
  1
  3
  2
  +1
  3
Likhu Suseli
  2
  0
  0
  2
  0
  7
  -7
  0

BL11- Group D Table

TEAMS
 P
 W
 D
 L
 GF
 GA
 GD
 TP
Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap
  2
  2
  0
  0
  4
  1
  +3
  6
 Microhydro Bhujee
  2
  1
  0
  1
  3
  2
  +1
  3
 Hupinchuli Yubalaya
  2
  0
  0
  2
  2
  6
  -4
  0

Financial Support To Bhujee Sports Ground (Jan 2010) Construction From UK

Ser
 First Name
 Surname
 From
 Amount
 Addresses
 Status
 01
 Ghamchhaya
 Sunuwar
 Uk
 £5,000.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
 HW
 02
 Late Amrit Bdr
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £2,000.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
 BA
 03
 Deepak
Sunuwar
 UK
£1,500.00
Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
  BA
 04
 Jayaprakash
Sunuwar
 UK
 £750.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
 BA
 05
 Buddhi
Sunuwar
 UK
£700.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
  BA
 06
 Bal
Sunuwar
 UK
£520.00
 Bhujee-6,Ramechhap
  BA
 07
 Min Kumar
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £500.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
BA 
 08
 Nanikaji
Sunuwar
 UK  
£425.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
  BA
 09  
  Mohan 
  Sunuwar
  UK
£300.00
Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
  BA
 10
 Bhola
Sunuwar 
 UK  
£200.00
Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
  BA
 11
 Ongchu
Sherpa
 UK  
 £200.00
 Bhujee-9,Ramechhap
  BA
 12
 Milan
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £200.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
 BA
 13
 Jitendra
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £200.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
 BA
 14
 Ram Kumar
Sunuwar
 UK
 £125.00
 Khiji,Okhaldhunga
  BA
15
 Jagat
Lama
 UK
 £111.00
 Sangrumba-6,Illam
  BA
16
 Lal Bdr
 Sunuwar
  UK
  £100.00
Bhujee,Ramechhap
  BA
 17
 Tankaraj
  Sunuwar
  UK
  £100.00
Bhujee-4,Ramechhap 
  BA
 18 
  Bhim Bdr
  Sunuwar
  UK
£100.00
Bhujee,Ramechhap
  BA
 19
 Bajraman
 Sunuwar
 UK
£100.00 
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
  BA
  20
 Chitra Bdr
 Sunuwar
 UK
£100.00 
 Duragaon,Ramechhap
  BA
  21
 Motiraj
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £100.00
 Khiji,Okhaldhunga
  BA
 22
 Toran
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £100.00
 Bhujee,Ramechhap
 BA
 23
 Ramkrishna
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £100.00
 Gupteswor,Ramechhap
 BA
  24
 Surya Kumar
Sunuwar 
 UK
 £60.00
 Rasnalu,Ramechhap
  BA
  25
 Nagesh
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £60.00
 Priti-8,Ramechhap
  BA
  26
 Chandra
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £56.56
 Ragani,Okhaldhunga
  BA
 27
 Kali Bdr
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £51.00
 Bhujee,Ramechhap
 BA
 28
 Man
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £50.00
 Khotang
  BA
 29
 Saptaraj
 Rai
 UK
 £50.00
 Bakshila,Khotang
  BA
  30
 Yograj 
 Rai
 UK
 £50.00
 Necha,Khotang
  BA
  31
 Samsher
 Rai
 UK
 £50.00
 Haleshi,Khotang
  BA
  32
 Rabin
 Dura
 UK
 £50.00
 Lamjung
  BA
  33
 Dambar
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £50.00
 Rasnalu,Ramechhap
  BA
  34
 Nir Bdr
 Sunuwar
 UK
 £50.00
 Rasnalu,Ramechhap
  BA
 35
 Basanta
 Jirel
 UK
 £25.00
 Jiri,Dolakha
  BA
36
 Ratna
 Pun
 UK
 £25.00
 Banglung
  BA

Financial Support To Bhujee Sports Ground (Jan 2010) Construction From Singapore

Ser
Name
 Surname
 From
 Amount
 Addresses
 Status
01
Indra Bdr
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $300.00
 Bhujee-8,Ramechhap
 SPF
 02
 Smile
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $300.00
 Bhujee-3,Ramechhap
 SPF
 03
 Rajman
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $300.00
 Duragaon,Ramechhap
 SPF
 04
 Deepak
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $200.00
 Bhujee-4,Ramechhap
 SPF
 05
 Sudip
Sunuwar 
 Singapore
 $100.00
 Khiji,Okhaldhunga
 SPF
 06
 Tikaram
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $100.00
 Priti,Ramechhap
 SPF
 07
 Nischal
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $100.00
 Gupteswor,Ramechhap
 SPF
 08
Kamal Psd
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $35.00
 Hanba,Dolakha
 SPF
 09
 Krishna
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $30.00
 Khiji,Okhaldhunga
SPF 
 10
 Uttam
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $20.00
 Khiji,Okhaldhunga
 SPF
 11
 Prabin
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $20.00
 Khiji,Okhaldhunga
 SPF
 12
 Deviraj
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $20.00
 Katari
 SPF
 13
 Padam
 Shrestha
 Singapore
 $20.00
 Ragani,Okhaldhunga
 SPF
 14
 Chandra
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $20.00
 Okharbot,Okhaldhunga
 SPF
 15
 Bhoj Bdr
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $20.00
 Ragani,Okhaldhunga
 SPF
 16
 Posh
 Sunuwar
 Singapore
 $20.00
Priti,Ramechhap 
 SPF

Financial Support To Bhujee Sports Ground (Jan 2010) Construction From HK

Ser
 Name
 Surname
 From
 Amount
 Addesses
01
  Dhan
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
 $1000.00
  Bhujee,Ramechhap
 02
  Naresh
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $500.00
  Photi,Okhaldhunga
 03
  Mahesh
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $300.00
  Ragani,Okhaldhunga
 04
  Tularaj
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $200.00
  Priti,Ramechhap
 05
  Milan
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $200.00
  Priti,Ramechhap
 06
  Pradip
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $200.00
  Wachpu,Okhaldhunga
 07
  Suren
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $200.00
  Gupteswor,Ramechhap
 08
  Harilal
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $200.00
  Gupteswor,Ramechhap
 09
  Sristee
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $150.00
  Ragani,Okhaldhunga
 10
  Samiyok
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $150.00
  Ragani,Okhaldhunga
  11
  Romila
  Sunuwar
  HongKong
  $100.00
  Gupteswor,Ramechhap
 12
 Rohit
 Sunuwar
 HongKong
 $100.00
 Gupteswor,Ramechhap
 13
 Bishnu
 Sunuwar
 HongKong
 $100.00
 Photi,Okhaldhunga
 14
 Ram
 Sunuwar
 HongKong
 $100.00
 Photi,Okhaldhunga
 15
 Lal Bdr
 Sunuwar
 HongKong
 $100.00
 Priti,Ramechhap